PARTICIPANTS 2020

CAT700 ORIGINAL

1 Miguel García Grenoble (FR) Confirmed
2 Xavi Mauri Barcelona Confirmed
3 Jordi Gallego Vilafranca del Penedès Confirmed
4 Daniel Gómez Barcelona Confirmed
5 Esteve Corbera Barcelona Confirmed
6 Vicenç Esteve Sant Vicenç dels Horts Confirmed
7 Geert Kaes Sprimont (BE) Confirmed
8 Rafel Sitjar Sant Antoni de Vilamajor Confirmed
9 Josep Badia Tarragona Confirmed
10 Ricard Andreu Alacant Confirmed
11 Mario Prieto Tarragona Confirmed
12 Xevi Gibrat Salt Confirmed
13 David Mateu Salt Confirmed
14 Jordi Bernatallada Cassà de la Selva Confirmed
15 Marc Ramírez Girona Confirmed
16 Ángel Valencia Cornellà de Llobregat Confirmed
17 David Riba Tremp Confirmed
18 Sergi Martínez Tremp Confirmed
19 Jordi De la Fuente El Pont de Vilomara Confirmed
20 Laia Sabaté Mont-roig del Camp Confirmed
21 Ferran Alemany Os de Balaguer Confirmed
22 Sergi Satorres Os de Balaguer Confirmed
23 Vicenç Vivó Sant Pere de Riudebitlles Confirmed
24 Victor Peña Villajoyosa Confirmed
25 Luz Yébenes Os de Balaguer Confirmed
26 Carles Areny Agramunt Confirmed
27 Sergi Bargalló Amposta Confirmed
28 Victor Angel Barcelona Confirmed
29 Cristian Castell Valldoreix Confirmed
30 Agustí Saltó Cardedeu Confirmed
31 Sergi Gomà La Seu d’Urgell Confirmed
32 Xavier Solé Arnes Confirmed
33 Jordi Martínez Sabadell Confirmed
34 Joan Álvarez Corbera d’Ebre Confirmed
35 Marc González Corbera d’Ebre Confirmed
36 Gerard Fort Moià Confirmed
37 Juan Carlos Carrillo Cambrils Confirmed
38 Denís Jornet La Fatarella Confirmed
39 Bernat Bosch Girona Pending
40 Clayton Anderson Girona Pending
41 Xavier Hernandez Santa Agnes de Malanyanes Pending
41 Sergi Lopez Bigues i riells Pending
42 Angel Martin Tarragona Pending

CAT700-S

NÚM. NAME SURNAME CITY REGISTRATION
1 Agustí Camps Granollers Confirmed
2 Mario Ruiz Barcelona Confirmed
3 Àngel Puig Granollers Confirmed
4 Jordi Balagué Barcelona Confirmed
5 Fernando Zurita Barcelona Confirmed
6 Josep Quintana Granollers Confirmed
7 Albert Rubio Barcelona Confirmed
8 Joan Gol Barcelona Confirmed
9 Eduard Kirchner Girona Pending
10 Iban Omella Reus Confirmed
11 Eloy Arcas Valencia Confirmed
12 Alex Castellà Badalona Pending
13 Alba Xandri Avià Confirmed

WAITING LIST

NÚM. NAME SURNAME