LLISTAT D’INSCRITS 2020

CAT700 ORIGINAL

1 Miguel García Grenoble (FR) Confirmed
2 Xavi Mauri Barcelona Confirmed
3 Jordi Gallego Vilafranca del Penedès Confirmed
4 Daniel Gómez Barcelona Confirmed
5 Esteve Corbera Barcelona Confirmed
6 Vicenç Esteve Sant Vicenç dels Horts Confirmed
7 Joan Rubió El Masnou Confirmed
8 Geert Kaes Sprimont (BE) Confirmed
9 Jon Erik Pettersvold Jar (NO) Confirmed
10 Bjorn Blomstrand Jar (NO) Confirmed
11 Tomas Tronstad Hovik(NO) Confirmed
12 Rafel Sitjar Sant Antoni de Vilamajor Confirmed
13 Joan Canela Moja Confirmed
14 Josep Badia Tarragona Confirmed
15 Ricard Andreu Alacant Confirmed
16 Mario Prieto Tarragona Confirmed
17 Xevi Gibrat Salt Confirmed
18 David Mateu Salt Confirmed
19 Jordi Bernatallada Cassà de la Selva Confirmed
20 Marc Ramírez Girona Confirmed
21 Ángel Valencia Cornellà de Llobregat Confirmed
22 David Riba Tremp Confirmed
23 Ariadna Cambronero Barcelona Confirmed
24 Sergi Llacuna Barcelona Confirmed
25 Sergi Martínez Tremp Confirmed
26 Edu Gasques Tremp Confirmed
27 Jordi De la Fuente El Pont de Vilomara Confirmed
28 Laia Sabaté Mont-roig del Camp Confirmed
29 Ferran Alemany Os de Balaguer Confirmed
30 Sergi Satorres Os de Balaguer Confirmed
31 Vicenç Vivó Sant Pere de Riudebitlles Confirmed
32 David Vilanna Sant Esteve de Palautordera Confirmed
33 Victor Peña Villajoyosa Confirmed
34 Luz Satorres Os de Balaguer Confirmed
35 Carles Areny Agramunt Confirmed
36 Sergi Bargalló Amposta Confirmed
37 Victor Angel Barcelona  –
38 Cristian Castell Valldoreix  –
39 Agustí Saltó Cardedeu  –
40 Sergi Gomà La Seu d’Urgell Confirmed
41 Xavier Solé Arnes Confirmed
42 Jordi Martínez Sabadell Confirmed
43 Joan Álvarez Corbera d’Ebre Confirmed
44 Marc González Corbera d’Ebre Confirmed
45 Gerard Fort Moià Confirmed
46 Juan Carlos Carrillo Cambrils Confirmed
47 Jordi Sans Sabadell Confirmed
48 Javier Cañavate Terrassa
49 Rubén Ares Puigcerdà

CAT700-S

NÚM. NAME SURNAME CITY REGISTRATION
1 Agustí Camps Granollers Confirmed
2 Mario Ruiz Barcelona Confirmed
3 Àngel Puig Granollers Confirmed
4 Jordi Balagué Barcelona Confirmed
5 Fernando Zurita Barcelona Confirmed
6 Josep Quintana Granollers Confirmed
7 Jesús Lobo León Confirmed
8 Alba Lobo León Confirmed
9 Pau Curto Sant Cugat del Valllès Confirmed
10 Albert Rubio Barcelona Confirmed
11 Joan Gol Barcelona Confirmed
12 Michele Maniglia Barcelona Confirmed
13 Eduard Kirchner Girona
14 Iban Omella Reus Confirmed
15 Eloy Arcas Valencia Confirmed

WAITING LIST

NÚM. NAME SURNAME
1 Denis Jornet CAT700 Original
2 David Garcia CAT700 Original