INSCRITS / INSCRITOS / ENROLLED GV

INSCRITS / INSCRITOS / ENROLLED LIST

1XAVIER MAURITorredemabarra
2JAVIER VILLALÓN MELLADOBarberà del Valles
3FRANCISCO GARCÍA PARRILLAEl Ejido
4ALEJANDRO GRAU GARCÍAValència
5JOSEP BESORA GARASABotarell
6ALBERT REVERTÉ MOYALa Ràpita
7ERNESTO PASTOR DE FRANCISCOTeruel
8JOSE ALBERTO MOLINA MONTEROBarcelona
9GERARD SORIA PLANASSant Cugat Sesgarrigues
10HECTOR POZUELOValència
11ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ DIEZBurgos
12MIGUEL ANGEL MANZANO SUAREZTaradell
13SERGIO FRANCO GILVila-Real
14IKER LEZAMA IBARGUENGordexola
15PAU IVARS LAZAROBarcelona
16CHRISTIAN PAUCHETBarcelona
17SILVIA MOLINEROSoria
18TONI CALDERON GUILLENCambrils
19JOAN CARLES BALAGUÉCampredo
20SERGI URPÍ ALBIOLSant Sadurní d’Anoia
21DANIEL VILANOVA ANGLÈSL’Ametlla del Vallès
22JOAN RAMON RUEDA PORTASValls
23DANIEL GÓMEZ CAÑETESanta Fe del Penedès
24GABRIEL PERNAU MASGirona
25JUAN CARLOS NÁJERABilbao
26IBAN OMELLAReus
27CARLES SABATÉ PASCUALCastelló
28PEDRO CEBRIÁ GARCÍAMontroy
29ABEL PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZGavà
30XAVI CALVO SÁNCHEZBarcelona
31ENRIC TERRICABRAS MARTÍPerafort
32JOAN JOSEP MARCÓ SANCHOAlcover
33MARC BALAÑÀ PRATSReus
34MAGÍ LLAVERIA GRAUMontblanc
35DIEGO GARCÍA PANDOSDonostia
36MINGO BARRERAUlldecona
37RAFAEL SITJARPorreres
38EDUARD URREA SOLÉBarcelona
39JOAN RUBIÓ I CASTELLSEl Masnou
40ISIDRE GUITARTManresa
41ROGER MOLINA FIGUERASAlcover
42ANDREU OBRADOR GORNALSPorreres
43SERGI LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZBigues i Riells
44ANDREU BERNADÓ GALOFRÉAlpicat
45FERNANDO ZURITA VIDALBarcelona
46ADOLF FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZCerdanyola del Vallès
47ÀNGEL MARTÍN MASIPTarragona
48JOSÉ VICTOR SÁNCHEZ RIQUELMECieza
49OSCAR ALFANI Barcelona
50SERGIO MOLINERO PEÑASoria
51MIQUEL MANTÉMataró
52DAVID BELLERA COTSEscaldes
53FERRAN BARGAS SABATPrades
54XAVIER FERNÁNDEZ NIETOVilafranca del Penedès
55BORJA GASCÓNZaragoza
56PACO HAROSant Cugat Sesgarrigues
57PATXI PLAZAOLA ESNAOLAOrendain
58MARIO GÓMEZ ARIASBadalona
59DANIEL VALERO FONTGavà
60XAVI MONTSERRATCastellar del Vallès
61AURELI BISBE CERVETOBarcelona
62CARLOS DIAZ CONDEBarcelona
63JORDI TORRABarberà
64MIGUEL DOMENECH GARCIATortosa
65SERGI FERNÁNDEZ TOLOSALatorrecilla-Aínsa
66JUAN BESTUÉ ALONSOAínsa-Sobrabre
67MIQUEL LLEVAT MATALLANAVilassar de Dalt

LLISTA D’ESPERA / LISTA DE ESPERA / WAITING LIST